Lehrer

 

Kollegium 2021/2022

 

 

 

Sprechstunden 2021/2022

 

Klasse/

Fach/Funktion

Name

Vorname

Sprechstunde

Schulleiterin

Droglauer

Andrea

nach Vereinbarung

stellv. Schulleiter

Vogel

Steffen

nach Vereinbarung

5a

Bogolea

Iris

Mittwoch 9:45 - 10:30

5b

Bräuning

Martina

Montag 11:30 - 12:15

5c

Wich

Stefanie

Montag 8:45 - 9:30

5dG

Rauer

Birgit

Montag 10:30 - 11:15

Maas

Michael

Montag 10:30 - 11:15

6a

Dingfelder

Sabine

Dienstag 9:45 - 10:30

6b

Setzke

Daniel

Freitag 8:45 - 9:30

6c

Gliedstein

Heidi

Mittwoch 9:45 - 10:30

6dG

Waidmann

Volker

Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15

Gerner

Melanie

Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15

7a

Sonnleithner

Barbara

Donnerstag 9:45 - 10:30

7b

Poloczek

Oliver

Mittwoch 9:45 - 10:30

7cG

Steger

Carmen

Mittwoch 9:45 - 10:30

Maas

Michael

Donnerstag 12:15-13:00

7dM

Peip

Michael

Mittwoch 8:45 - 9:30

8a

Freund

Benedikt

Freitag 8:45 - 9:30

8b

Katheder

Rudolf

Dienstag 10:30 - 11:15

8cM

Möller

Christine

Donnerstag 8:45 - 9:30

8dM

Amler

Martin

Freitag 11:30 -12:15

9a

Piccu

Petra

Donnerstag 8:00 - 8:45

9b

Klimanek

Gerald

Montag 8:45 - 9:30

9cG

Pöllath

Sylvia

Montag 12:15 - 13:00

Kupfer

Michael

Montag 12:15 - 13:00

9dM

Metz

Stefanie

Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15

9eM

Bayer

Thomas

Donnerstag 10:30-11:15

10aM

Rosenbaum

Kathrin

Montag 8:45 - 9:30

10bM

Schuster

Karin

Freitag 9:45 - 10:30

Lehrer ohne Klassenführung

Kronmeister

Sabine

Freitag 9:45 - 10:30

Mechs

Manuela

Montag 9:45 - 10:30

Mochow

Marina

Mittwoch 10:30 -11:15

Pfann

Heike

Donnerstag 8:45 - 9:30

Fischer

Nora

Montag 9:45 - 10:30

Zey

Laura

Mittwoch 9:45 -10:30

Kästner

Daniela

Donnerstag 8:45 - 9:30

Bastwöste

Kurt

nach Vereinbarung

Seminarleitung

Ziegler

Waltraud

 

Förderlehrerin

Dorner

Jutta

nach Vereinbarung

Mobile Reserve

Haas

Diana

 

Escher

Patrick

 

Bertz

Stefan

 

Fachlehrer

Brunner

Ingrid

nach Vereinbarung

Schöll

Susanne

nach Vereinbarung

Fersch

David

Montag 13:15 - 14:00

Schindler

Daniela

nach Vereinbarung

Kalk

Melanie

nach Vereinbarung

Ender

Matthias

Montag 9:45 - 10:30

Güßregen

Nicolas

Montag 11:30 - 12:15

Pickart

Kristin

Donnerstag 11:30-12:15

Religionslehrer

Russer

Brigitte

nach Vereinbarung

Stahl

Gabriele

nach Vereinbarung

Uhl

Isolde

nach Vereinbarung

Zeh

Cornelia

nach Vereinbarung

Conraths

Irene

nach Vereinbarung

Schwarz-Biller

Sandra

nach Vereinbarung

Schulpsychologin

Korth

Vanessa

nach Vereinbarung

Schulsozialpädagogin

Amon

Katharina

nach Vereinbarung

Verwaltung

Di Bella

Sabrina

 

Weber

Stefanie

 

Hausmeister

Jenni

Christian

 

Aufsicht

Jenni

Gisela